क्र.सं सदस्यता नं. फर्मको नाम प्रोप्राईटरको नाम ठेगाना क्षेत्र नं
२२ श्रीराम फलफुल खेती उद्योग श्री राम प्रसाद श्रेष्ठ आर्यभन्ज्याङ्ग
१०३४ चेत नारायण घिमिरे कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री चेत नारायण घिमिरे आर्यभन्ज्याङ १
१२०९ न्यू राज ग्रील उद्योग श्री राज कुमार श्रेष्ठ ताहुँँ ८
१५४७ यादव पानी मिल श्री यादव पौडेल क्षेत्री चिदीपानी १
१८३९ कार्की ब्रदर्स कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री प्रकाश कार्की ताहुँ २
८६३ शुभद्रा निर्माण सेवा श्री मनोहर लाल श्रेष्ठ हार्थोक २
८६५ थापा निर्माण सेवा श्री गमन बहादुर थापा रानीठाटी २
९९७ जोशी कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री हरिमान जोशी हिरापोखरा ८
१०५६ विशाल ग्रिल उद्योग श्री टिकाराम विश्वकर्र्मा हार्थाक ३ पाल्पा
१० १०६० प्रदिप स मिल श्री बसन्त राज अर्याल कुसुन्दी ३ पाल्पा
११ १०६२ अर्याल राइस मिल श्री दिवाकर अर्याल कुसुन्दी ३ पाल्पा
१२ ११३२ स्वर्गद्धारी कन्स्टक्शन श्री भुवन भट्टराई अर्गली १ पाल्पा
१३ १३८९ गहतराज सुनचाँदी उद्योग श्री राम बहादुर गहतराज बतासे ९
१४ १४६७ एभर ग्रिन एग्रो फार्म श्री सुर्दशन पन्त सिद्देश्वर ३
१५ १६७७ अमृत कृषि तथा गाई फार्म श्री बेद प्रसाद गैरे बौघापोखराथोक
१६ १६७८ सोमरे गाई भैसी फार्म श्री अमर बहादुर थापा मगर बौघापोखराथोक
१७ १६७९ श्री रैनादेवी गाई भैसी पशुपालन फार्म श्री विर बहादुर राना चिउदी २ बौघापोखराथोक
१८ १६९९ रेश्मी पशुबिकाश फार्म श्री टिकाराम थापा रेश्मी मगर बौघापोखराथोक
१९ १७६६ भैरव फर्निचर उद्योग श्री गोविन्द्र प्रसाद आचार्य खस्यौली
२० १८३६ गाउले फर्निचर उद्योग श्री अर्जुन लोहागुन कौशल तानसेन १४
२१ १८४० ऋषिकेश राईस मिल श्री हरि प्रसाद पराजुली अर्गली ८
२२ १८६३ पाण्डे बाख्रा फर्म श्री शेषनारायण पाण्डे कन्ठीपोखरा ७
२३ १८७० पाण्डे कुखुरा फर्म श्री सुर्य प्रकाश पाण्डे कन्ठीपोखरा ७
२४ १८८३ सुभद्रा निमार्ण सेवा श्री दिपक कुमार थापा छेत्री हार्थोक
२५ १९०१ राना कुटानी पिसानी मिल श्री जिवन थापा रैनादेबी छहरा
२६ ४८ कार्की ढाका कपडा उद्योग श्री हरिकृष्ण कार्की ध्रुवघाट
२७ ४८० कार्की ढाका उद्योग श्री कमल कृष्ण कार्की ध्रुवघाट
२८ ७८२ रुबि कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्रीमती शशी श्रेष्ठ गोर्खेकाेट १०
२९ ८९३ वरुण कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री वरुण प्रसाद शर्मा मेहलधारा
३० ९८७ शुभ काष्ठ उद्योग श्री सुशिला श्रेष्ठ (कर्माचार्य) मेहाधारा १
३१ १०८० सौमै पिसानी तथा कुटानी सेवा श्री रत्न बहादुर सौमै अर्चले ३ पाल्पा
३२ १२३५ निखिल वेकरिज एण्ड दालमोठ उद्योग श्री शम्भु प्रसाद ढुंगाना चिलाङ्गदी ८
३३ १२७३ आर.बि.मोबाइल रिपेयरिङ्ग हाउस श्री ऋृषिराम नेपाल मेहलधारा १
३४ १६७३ न्यू भण्डारी पाउरोटी उद्योग श्री चोम नाथ भण्डारी गैरागाउँ१०
३५ १६८१ संकेत रायमाझी निर्माण सेवा प्रा.लि श्री इन्दिरा गैरे गरनडाडाँ ७ दर्लमडाडाँ
३६ १८७१ कर्माचार्य कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री सुरेश कुमार कर्माचार्य मेहलधारा
३७ १८९९ अा‍र‍. एण्ड अार. सिविल कन्स्ट्रक्सन सेवा राजिन्द्र के.सी. गैह्रागाउँ
३८ ५७ नेपाल कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री भेष राज नेपाल बडिज्ञान टोल
३९ ६१ वुटवल स्टोन ईण्डष्ट्रिज श्री प्रदिप प्रसाद उदय नारायण टोल
४० ८६४ लिगल निर्माण सेवा श्री सुरेश लिगल नारायण टोल
४१ ९९० प्रिया कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री राम बहादुर शाही बडिज्ञान टोल
४२ ११४१ राज कन्स्टक्सन श्री निलराज नेपाल वडिज्ञान टोल
४३ १३०९ श्रीनगर डेरी मिल्क श्री रोमकान्त न्यौपाने नारायण टोल
४४ १३८३ श्री बागमती ढाका कपडा उद्योग श्री सन्तमान श्रेष्ठ वडिज्ञान टोल
४५ १५४२ न्यू राज एडभेन्चर ट्राभल्र्स एण्ड टुर्स प्रा. लि श्री सतिस राज शाक्य नारायण टोल
४६ १६०० न्यू बर्षा ब्यूटी पार्लर एण्ड टेनिङ्ग सेन्टर श्री रेखा मलेगो (श्रेष्ठ) बडिज्ञान टोल
४७ १६०७ अंशी स्टिल एण्ड आल्मोनियम श्री सुेरश महर्जन बडिज्ञान टोल
४८ १६०८ डि.जी. प्रिन्ट्स श्री प्रणय विरजङ्ग राणा बडिज्ञान टोल
४९ १२१४ ब्लूमी ब्यूटी पार्लर एण्ड टेनिङ्ग सेन्टर श्री सुनिता राना बडिज्ञान टोल
५० ९४ स्वदेशी पाल्पाली ढाका टोपी उद्योग श्री पूर्ण माया महर्जन भिमसेन टोल
५१ ९६ दिलिप टेक्सटाईल श्री दिलिप महर्जन भिमसेन टोल
५२ ७८० श्रीनगर छापाखाना श्री शोभा शाक्य भिमसेन टोल
५३ १७१५ सिद्धार्थ पाउरोटी उद्योग श्री नबिन कुमार मर्हजन बसपार्क
५४ १७७० एभरेष्ट टेलरिंग सेन्टर श्री दिलमाया जर्धा लहरेपिपल
५५ १२२ हाम्रो मिल श्री भरत मान कर्माचार्य सिल्खान टोल
५६ १५८ श्री सरस्वती ढाका कपडा उद्योग श्री हरि रायमाझी सिल्खान टोल
५७ १७६ सुनिल कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री सुनिल कर्माचार्य सिल्खान टोल
५८ ४४२ भगवती ढाका कपडा उद्योग श्री रुक्मणी जयसवाल बारुदखान
५९ ५०७ मोर्डन बेकरीज प्रा. लि श्री विरेन्द्र मुनि शाक्य मखन टोल
६० ७२६ न्यू बज्राचार्य वर्कशप श्री दिनेश शेषर बज्राचार्य विशाल बजार
६१ ८५४ श्री अजय कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री अजय मान कर्माचार्य सिलखान टोल
६२ ९९८ राना फर्निचर उद्योग श्री गौरीकला राना सिलखान टोल
६३ १४६० श्रीनगर डेण्टल श्री राजेन्द्र श्रेष्ठ मखन टोल
६४ १४६२ भुमिका सिलाई सेन्टर श्री ज्ञान बहादुर सारु सिलखान टोल
६५ १४७६ साझा मोबाईल रिपेयरिङ्ग एण्ड कम्प्यूटर सेन्टर श्री शिव प्रसाद पौडेल सिलखान टोल
६६ १६७४ रोशन विल्डर्स श्री लालीमायाँ श्रेष्ठ विशाल वजार
६७ १६८८ वर्ल्ड लिंक साईवर श्री विजय बुद्धाचार्य विशाल वजार
६८ १७५० सिर्जन कन्सल्टेन्सी सेन्टर श्री लिला बहादुर कार्की विशाल वजार
६९ १७५७ निखिल लट्टु उद्योग श्री  पवन तुलाधर बारुदखान
७० १८५६ भवानी पेपर प्लेट उद्योग श्री मिना शाह लहरेपिपल
७१ १८८६ श्रीनगर आल्मुनियम स्टील एण्ड ग्रील उद्योग श्री बिष्णु बहादुर घर्ति बारुदखान
७२ १७९ विजय सिमेन्ट रेलिंग उद्योग श्री नेत्र नारायण विश्वकर्मा टक्सार टोल
७३ १९२ स्वदेशी भाडा उद्योग श्री क्षेत्रमान शाक्य टक्सार टोल
७४ २१८ धातु कला उद्योग श्री राम लाल शाक्य टक्सार टोल
७५ २२० सुशिला निर्माण सेवा श्री नारायण प्रसाद डंगोल टक्सार टोल
७६ ५१३ सैंजु निर्माण सेवा श्री मधु दयाल सैंजु टक्सार टोल
७७ ५२८ ब्लु स्टार मेटल उद्योग श्री सगुन प्रसाद बैंजु टक्सार टोल
७८ ५२९ मिलन विल्डर्स श्री मिलन प्रसाद डंगोल टक्सार टोल
७९ ५८१ आर.एस.मेटल्स श्री रत्न प्रसाद शाक्य टक्सार टोल
८० ७१५ पाल्पाली करुवा उद्योग श्री उत्तम कुमार बज्राचार्य टक्सार टोल
८१ ९५३ भगवती फर्निचर श्री किरन प्रसाद सुवाल टक्सार टोल
८२ १००५ निमेश आयल एण्ड फ्लावर मिल श्री निर्मला राजलवट टक्सार टोल
८३ १०७९ भैरव श मिल श्री प्रज्वल राज शाक्य टक्सार टोल
८४ १०९१ न्यू तानसेन करुवा उद्योग श्री मनिन्द्र प्रसाद बज्राचार्य टक्सार टोल
८५ १२३७ पाल्पा भैरव सस उद्योग श्री पद्मनाथ ढुगाना टक्सार टोल
८६ १३९६ सागर फर्निचर उद्योग श्री सुर्य बहादुर चित्रकार मखन टोल
८७ १६८९ धन निमार्ण सेवा श्री धन कुमारी शाही टक्सार टोल
८८ १६९० विष्णु निमार्ण सेवा श्री विष्णु बहादुर कार्की टक्सार टोल
८९ १८११ न्यू तिलक प्रेस श्री तिलक मान महर्जन टक्सार टोल
९० १२४५ न्यू आलमदेवी ग्रील उद्योग श्री दोल बहादुर बि.क. सिलखान टोल
९१ १८९० श्री लक्ष्मी बालाजी इण्टरप्राइजेज श्री अभिषेक लिगल विशाल बजार
९२ २२५ गणेश प्रिन्टिंग प्रेस श्री प्रेम बहादुर मल्ल बसन्तपुर टोल
९३ २४९ पाल्पा सिभिल कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री भिमसेन कार्की बसन्तपुर टोल
९४ ४४८ पुर्णिमा ढाका उद्योग श्री शशी सुन्दर के.सी. बसन्तपुर टोल
९५ ९६० श्रद्धा व्यूटी पार्लर श्री शुभेक्षा शाक्य (बज्राचार्य) बसन्तपुर टोल
९६ १०४९ नरेन्द्र कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री नरेन्द्र बहादुर शाक्य बसन्तपुर टोल
९७ १०८६ अन्जना निर्माण सेवा श्री लक्ष्मी प्रसाद अधिकारी बसन्तपुर टोल
९८ ८९५ नारायणी कन्स्ट्रक्सन कन्सर्न श्री कृष्ण नेपाल कैलाशनगर टोल १०
९९ १००८ क्रियटिभ ईन्जिनियरीङ्ग कन्सल्टेन्स श्री देवी राना कैलाशनगर टोल १०
१०० १४४५ प्रकाशपुर पोल्ट्री  फारम श्री बिदुर घिमिरे बतासेडाडा १३ १०
१०१ १६६८ राज कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री प्रेम बहादुर बुढामगर कैलाशनगर १०
१०२ ८९२ दिपेन्द्र निर्माण सेवा श्री मनोहर लाल श्रेष्ठ भगवती टोल ११
१०३ ५३७ अमात्य कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री पुरुषोत्तम अमात्य भगवती टोल ११
१०४ २९८ वि.एम. कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री भूगोल प्रसाद बैंजु भगवती टोल ११
१०५ ७४१ चन्द्रलक्ष्मी साबुन र धुप उद्योग श्री चन्द्रलक्ष्मी श्रेष्ठ भगवती टोल ११
१०६ ८७३ श्रेष्ठ निर्माण सेवा श्री सुजन श्रेष्ठ भगवती टोल ११
१०७ १३८४ नौलो वेकरिज श्री नयनतारा कक्षपति भगवती टोल ११
१०८ ३३५ न्यू श्रेष्ठ ढाका उद्योग श्री सुशिल प्रसाद श्रेष्ठ बर्तुङ्ग १२
१०९ ४८१ पारिलेक कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री दामोदर गैरे बर्तुङ्ग १२
११० ३७४ श्री ज्ञवाली राईस आयल मिल श्री दुर्गा प्रसाद ज्ञवाली बर्तुङ्ग १२
१११ ३३४ मनकामना राईस मिल श्री रामेश्वर प्रसाद श्रेष्ठ बर्तुङ्ग १२
११२ ९१६ सिल्ट कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री टिका बहादुर श्रेष्ठ दोभान ५ पाल्पा १२
११३ ९३५ डम्बर फर्निचर उद्योग श्री डम्वर बहादुर सुनरीमगर बर्तुङ्ग १२
११४ ९७७ पशु पन्छी उत्पादन तथा बिकास केन्द्र प्रा.लि श्री सन्तोष खनाल गैरावरी २ रुप्से १२
११५ ११०७ राज कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री कष्ण राज अधिकारी काजिपौवा १२
११६ १११६ पर्रोहा परमेश्वर इन्जिनियरिंग वर्कसप श्री मुक्तीराम जि.सी विन्द्रावन ५ १२
११७ ११४६ ओम टेक्सटायल इन्डष्ट्रीज श्री जमुना देवी नेपाल प्रर्वास ११ १२
११८ ११५२ लिसरा कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री भक्त बहादुर बुचा डुम्रे ४ १२
११९ ११५६ सागर पोल्टी फर्म श्री गंगा राम नेपाल प्रर्वास ११ १२
१२० ११९५ भगवती राइस मिल श्री भगवती देवी न्यौपाने बाँसटारी १४ १२
१२१ १२०१ खराल पोल्ट्री फार्म श्री धर्मराज खराल दमकडा ६ १२
१२२ १२८९ गुरुदेव बेकरिज एण्ड दालमोठ उद्योग श्री साबित्रा ढुगाना तेल्धा ८ १२
१२३ १३२९ शितलादेवी स मिल श्री सुन्दर जि.सी. बाँसटारी १४ १२
१२४ १३७२ सापकोटा राइस मिल श्री भेषराज सापकोटा वृन्द्रावन ५ १२
१२५ १४९० शिवशक्ति निमार्ण सेवा श्री शिव प्रसाद अधिकारी बारुदखान ११ १२
१२६ १४९१ सुमेरु कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री सावीत्री अधिकारी बारुदखान ११ १२
१२७ १५५४ पंगेनी कफी नर्सरी श्री प्रेम राज पंगेनी आरुखर्क ७ मदनपोखरा १२
१२८ १५५९ निरंकार चाउमिन एण्ड सस उद्योग श्री राम प्रसाद ढुगाना बर्तुङ्ग ११ १२
१२९ १६४८ मनिषा कन्स्ट्रक्सन श्री कृष्ण दत्त पौडेल डुम्रे ४ मस्याम १२
१३० १६९३ प्रभास मोटर साईकल रिपेरिङ्ग एण्ड सभिसिङ्ग सेन्टर श्री  सुमित पछाई प्रभास १२
१३१ १७२० सुमन फर्निचर उद्योग श्री जित बहादुर कार्की प्रभास १२
१३२ १७२२ सुस्मिता राईस मिल श्री शिव प्रसाद नेपाल दमकडा १२
१३३ १७२४ श्रेष्ठ फुड प्रोडक्स श्री शान्ती देवी सोमैमगर बाँसटारी १२
१३४ ७२५ श्री कृष्ण बेकरिज उद्योग श्री भिम बहादुर श्रेष्ठ बाँसटारी १२
१३५ १७३१ माता मायादेवी पोल्ट्री फार्म श्री सुरज राउत प्रभास १२
१३६ १७७६ पाल्पा भैरव ग्रिल उद्योग श्री राजेन्द्र बहादुर बि.क बर्तुङ्ग ११ १२
१३७ १७९६ श्रेष्ठ पोल्टी एण्ड सप्लायर श्री शरण कुमार श्रेष्ठ बर्तुङ्ग ११ १२
१३८ १८०२ पाल्पा नर्सरी वागवानी तथा कृषि फर्म श्री राजेश कुमार गुप्ता रुक्साह ११ तानसेन १२
१३९ ८५६ पुजा स्टील फर्निचर उद्योग श्री राज शाही असन टोल १३
१४० ११२४ तानसेन फर्निचर श्री टंक प्रसाद पून असन टोल १३
१४१ १२५७ इम्प्रेसिङ्ग स्टिच श्री ध्रुव बहादुर नेपाली असन टोल १३